KP mládeže v rapid šachu, Hodonín 19.5.2007 - Kolo 7
Tabulka
Místo Jméno Federace Nár. Klub Skóre Stř.-B. Buch. Progr.
1 Prášek, Tomáš 93 1450 Hodonín 6 20.5 28.0 23.0 6
2 Mikulů, Lukáš 91 1608 Znojmo 5.5 24.0 32.0 26.0 5
3 Přibyl, Radek 93 1568 Tetčice 5.5 23.5 32.0 24.5 5
4 Musil, Jiří 95 1550 Loko Brno 5.5 23.0 31.0 23.5 4
5 Šimoník, Adam 95 1505 Veselí 5.5 21.0 29.5 21.5 5
6 Ondračka, Václav 95 1552 Loko Brno 5.5 20.5 27.5 22.0 5
7 Strnad, Ondřej 95 1415 Duras Brno 5 23.0 31.5 23.5 4
8 Racek, Kamil 91 1521 Kyjov 5 23.0 30.5 20.0 5
9 Borufka, Roman 95 1250 Hodonín 5 23.0 29.5 21.5 4
10 Weber, Tomáš 94 1443 Loko Brno 5 22.5 32.0 21.5 3
11 Šuťjak, Tomáš 93 1276 Poštorná 5 19.5 26.5 21.0 5
12 Zícha, Marek 93 1250 Loko Brno 5 18.0 26.0 18.0 5
13 Zuziak, Petr 97 1250 Duras Brno 5 16.5 21.5 17.0 5
14 Lapuník, Michal 95 1267 Loko Brno 4.5 21.5 30.5 20.5 4
15 Šuťjak, Martin 95 1100 Poštorná 4.5 21.0 29.0 18.5 4
16 Petr, Bílek 92 1838 Veselí 4.5 21.0 28.5 20.0 4
17 Šrámek, Jiří 92 1366 Znojmo 4 23.0 30.5 20.0 4
18 Šmída, Vojtěch 94 1339 Dubňany 4 22.0 30.5 19.0 3
19 Malčík, Michal 93 1331 Veselí 4 22.0 30.5 18.5 3
20 Florus, Petr 94 1250 Poštorná 4 22.0 29.5 19.0 4
21 Skalka, Jan 96 1362 Veselí 4 21.5 30.0 17.5 3
22 Paulík, Roman 94 1100 Kyjov 4 19.5 27.5 15.0 4
23 Boček, Tadeáš 97 1250 Kuřim 4 19.5 27.0 18.0 4
24 Dvořák, Adam 98 1250 Loko Brno 4 18.5 26.5 17.0 3
25 Zeman, Radek 99 1250 Vinohrady Brno 4 18.0 27.0 17.0 4
26 Kladňák, Martin 98 1100 Dubňany 4 18.0 24.0 17.0 4
27 Smrčková, Světlana 93 1100 Znojmo 4 17.5 24.0 14.5 3
28 Jekl, Jan 93 1100 Kyjov 4 17.0 24.0 17.0 4
29 Šaršon, Ondřej 94 1100 Loko Brno 4 16.5 23.5 14.0 4
30 Jagoš, Marek 99 1100 Kyjov 4 16.5 23.5 13.0 4
31 Richterová, Nataša 96 1250 Zastávka 4 16.5 23.0 15.0 4
32 Němeček, Bronislav 97 1100 Loko Brno 4 16.0 22.0 12.0 4
33 Hemzal, Martin 93 1250 Poštorná 3.5 19.0 26.5 13.5 3
34 Ciprys, Radim 97 1000 Poštorná 3 19.0 27.0 13.0 3
35 Skalka, Michal 98 1100 Veselí 3 19.0 26.0 12.0 3
36 Malčík, David 95 1100 Veselí 3 19.0 25.5 14.0 3
37 Ciprys, Matěj 02 1000 Poštorná 3 18.0 25.0 12.0 3
38 Skřivánek, Přemysl 97 1100 Veselí 3 17.5 23.5 11.0 3
39 Luža, Tomáš 92 1250 Kyjov 3 16.5 24.0 10.0 3
40 Lesák, Lukáš 95 1100 Dubňany 3 16.5 23.0 13.0 3
41 Švehla, Martin 96 1100 Prušánky 3 16.0 22.0 10.0 3
42 Bastl, Lukáš 97 1100 Loko Brno 3 15.5 23.0 13.0 3
43 Řičica, Jáchym 96 1100 Veselí 3 15.5 21.5 11.0 3
44 Breu, Roman 96 1000 Poštorná 3 15.0 21.5 8.0 3
45 Chatrný, Tadeáš 99 1000 Poštorná 3 15.0 20.0 12.0 3
46 Wlach, Tomáš 94 1100 Kyjov 3 14.0 20.0 12.0 3
47 Paulíková, Kateřina 98 1100 Kyjov 3 13.5 19.5 10.0 3
48 Moudrý, Milan 98 1100 Kyjov 3 13.0 20.0 8.0 3
49 Čuprová, Kateřina 97 1100 Prušánky 3 11.5 16.5 8.0 3
50 Vojtovič, Jaroslav 91 1000 Poštorná 2.5 19.0 26.5 13.0 2
51 Zeman, Martin 01 1000 Vinohrady Brno 2.5 10.5 15.5 5.0 2
52 Helešic, Lukáš 96 1000 Poštorná 2 17.0 24.0 12.0 2
53 Kopl, Michal 98 1100 Dubňany 2 15.0 20.5 7.0 2
54 Sýkorová, Soňa 96 1100 Zastávka 2 15.0 20.0 7.0 2
55 Jurková, Blanka 96 1100 Duras Brno 2 14.5 21.0 11.0 2
56 Stehlík, Richard 95 1000 Poštorná 2 14.0 19.0 6.0 2
57 Novotný, Jiří 95 1100 Prušánky 2 13.5 20.5 7.0 2
58 Křůmal, Petr 96 1100 Kyjov 2 13.5 20.0 5.0 2
59 Rozboril, Adam 99 1100 Veselí 2 13.5 19.5 8.0 2
60 Dobšák, Martin 99 1000 Tetčice 1.5 10.5 14.5 3.5 1
61 Dobšák, Jakub 97 1000 Tetčice 1 14.0 21.0 6.0 1
62 Tvarog, Adam 96 1100 Kyjov 1 14.0 19.0 5.0 1
63 Řiháčková, Michaela 96 1100 Prušánky 1 11.0 17.0 2.5 0
64 Smolka, Jiří 99 1100 Kyjov 1 11.0 17.0 2.0 0
Seznem hráčů
Ne Jméno Federace Nár. Klub
1. Petr, Bílek 92 1838 Veselí
2. Mikulů, Lukáš 91 1608 Znojmo
3. Přibyl, Radek 93 1568 Tetčice
4. Ondračka, Václav 95 1552 Loko Brno
5. Musil, Jiří 95 1550 Loko Brno
6. Racek, Kamil 91 1521 Kyjov
7. Prášek, Tomáš 93 1450 Hodonín
8. Weber, Tomáš 94 1443 Loko Brno
9. Strnad, Ondřej 95 1415 Duras Brno
10. Šrámek, Jiří 92 1366 Znojmo
11. Šmída, Vojtěch 94 1339 Dubňany
12. Šuťjak, Tomáš 93 1276 Poštorná
13. Lapuník, Michal 95 1267 Loko Brno
14. Boček, Tadeáš 97 1250 Kuřim
15. Borufka, Roman 95 1250 Hodonín
16. Dvořák, Adam 98 1250 Loko Brno
17. Florus, Petr 94 1250 Poštorná
18. Hemzal, Martin 93 1250 Poštorná
19. Luža, Tomáš 92 1250 Kyjov
20. Malčík, Michal 93 1331 Veselí
21. Richterová, Nataša 96 1250 Zastávka
22. Skalka, Jan 96 1362 Veselí
23. Šimoník, Adam 95 1505 Veselí
24. Zeman, Radek 99 1250 Vinohrady Brno
25. Zícha, Marek 93 1250 Loko Brno
26. Zuziak, Petr 97 1250 Duras Brno
27. Bastl, Lukáš 97 1100 Loko Brno
28. Čuprová, Kateřina 97 1100 Prušánky
29. Jagoš, Marek 99 1100 Kyjov
30. Jekl, Jan 93 1100 Kyjov
31. Jurková, Blanka 96 1100 Duras Brno
32. Kladňák, Martin 98 1100 Dubňany
33. Kopl, Michal 98 1100 Dubňany
34. Křůmal, Petr 96 1100 Kyjov
35. Lesák, Lukáš 95 1100 Dubňany
36. Malčík, David 95 1100 Veselí
37. Moudrý, Milan 98 1100 Kyjov
38. Němeček, Bronislav 97 1100 Loko Brno
39. Novotný, Jiří 95 1100 Prušánky
40. Paulík, Roman 94 1100 Kyjov
41. Paulíková, Kateřina 98 1100 Kyjov
42. Rozboril, Adam 99 1100 Veselí
43. Řičica, Jáchym 96 1100 Veselí
44. Řiháčková, Michaela 96 1100 Prušánky
45. Skalka, Michal 98 1100 Veselí
46. Skřivánek, Přemysl 97 1100 Veselí
47. Smolka, Jiří 99 1100 Kyjov
48. Smrčková, Světlana 93 1100 Znojmo
49. Sýkorová, Soňa 96 1100 Zastávka
50. Šaršon, Ondřej 94 1100 Loko Brno
51. Šuťjak, Martin 95 1100 Poštorná
52. Švehla, Martin 96 1100 Prušánky
53. Tvarog, Adam 96 1100 Kyjov
54. Wlach, Tomáš 94 1100 Kyjov
55. Breu, Roman 96 1000 Poštorná
56. Ciprys, Radim 97 1000 Poštorná
57. Ciprys, Matěj 02 1000 Poštorná
58. Dobšák, Jakub 97 1000 Tetčice
59. Dobšák, Martin 99 1000 Tetčice
60. Helešic, Lukáš 96 1000 Poštorná
61. Chatrný, Tadeáš 99 1000 Poštorná
62. Stehlík, Richard 95 1000 Poštorná
63. Vojtovič, Jaroslav 91 1000 Poštorná
64. Zeman, Martin 01 1000 Vinohrady Brno